1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
9 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Dragon Pomorze |
10 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 | Pomezania Malbork pauzuje |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 8 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 3 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
2 listopada 2022
2.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
9 listopada 2022
9.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 8 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 marca 2023
23.03 - 14:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 13 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 | Pomezania Malbork pauzuje | 29/30. kwietnia 2023 |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
24 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
13 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
AP Karol Piątek |
5 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
18 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 10 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |