1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
11 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 10/11. września 2022 |
5 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 17/18. września 2022 |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
7 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
8 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 8 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 8 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 11:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2022
1.12 - 18:30 (Cz) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
20 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Radunia Stężyca |
8 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |