1 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
2 - 1 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 1 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
1 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
9 - 0 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Juszkowo |
4 - 3 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 3 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:45 (Sb) |
12 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 10:30 (Nd) |
14 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Morena Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 3 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
18 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
19 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 3 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |