1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 10 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 4 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 2 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS Juszkowo |
3 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 12:15 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-5 |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
7 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 0 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-4 |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
7 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
4 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 5 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 | 20/21. maja 2023 |
23 |
Morena Gdańsk |
7 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
25 |
UKS Klukowo |
7 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 0 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 5-2 |