1 |
KS Sulmin |
4 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
2 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 1 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS Sulmin |
6 - 2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 7 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Sulmin |
5 - 1 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Morena Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Sulmin |
6 - 1 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 10:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 5 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 0 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GTS Juszkowo |
2 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Sulmin |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 | 13/14. maja 2023 |
22 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 1 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 | 27/28. maja 2023 |
24 |
KS Sulmin |
9 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
0 - 7 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-7 |
26 |
KS Sulmin |
4 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |