1 |
Start Miastko |
7 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 16:30 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
MKS Debrzno |
10 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Unison Machowino |
4 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
11 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka pauzuje |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 8 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
8 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
8 - 4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
4 grudnia 2022
4.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
5 - 5 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Leśnik Cewice |
5 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Unison Machowino |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 9 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
9 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka pauzuje | 6/7. maja 2023 |
29 |
Brda Przechlewo |
8 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 5 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
19 maja 2023
19.05 - 18:30 (Pt) |
31 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+1 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Czarni Czarne |
10 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |