1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 4 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
5 października 2022
5.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
6 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 0 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 | Garbarnia Kępice pauzuje | 19/20. listopada 2022 |
17 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MKS Debrzno |
6 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Unison Machowino |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 | Garbarnia Kępice pauzuje | 8. czerwca 2023 |
34 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |