1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
6 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
1 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Mściszewice |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2023
21.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Rotmanka |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |