1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
6 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GTS Rotmanka |
6 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 10 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 11 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Żukowo |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
7 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Amator Kiełpino |
8 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
GTS Rotmanka |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Mściszewice |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
7 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
7 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 5 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |