1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
9 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 3 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
5 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
34 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |