1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lider Rychnowy |
3 - 7 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 6 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Słupsk |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+1 |
28 października 2021
28.10 - 18:30 (Cz) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2021
3.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
24 listopada 2021
24.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
30 marca 2022
30.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2022
12.04 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
27 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |