1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
14 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 18:15 (Śr) |
6 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 - 8 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
8 - 2 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 09:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 5 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
8 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
6 - 1 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
17 listopada 2021
17.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
8 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2021
1.12 - 19:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
24 listopada 2021
24.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
9 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 7 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
9 - 1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
4 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 13:00 (Wt) |
27 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
1 - 10 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 15:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |