1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
10 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2021
7.09 - 17:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 7 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
12 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 10:30 (Cz) |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jedynka Reda |
8 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 5 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
17 maja 2022
17.05 - 18:30 (Wt) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |