1 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2004
7.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2004
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 | 21/22. sierpnia 2004 |
4 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 | 28/29. sierpnia 2004 |
w Po?chowie |
5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | 4/5. września 2004 |
6 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 | 11/12. września 2004 |
7 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 5 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 | 15. września 2004 |
8 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 | 18/19. września 2004 |
9 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 | 25/26. września 2004 |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 | |
11 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 | |
12 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 | |
13 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 | |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 | |
15 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 | |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 | |
17 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 | |
18 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 | |
19 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
11 maja 2005
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 | |
21 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
22 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 | |
23 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
24 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 | |
25 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 | |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
vo (na boisku 1-1) |
27 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 | |
28 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
29 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 | |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
31 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 | |
32 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |
33 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | |
34 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | |