1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
4 - 5 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
SMS II Łódź |
3 - 2 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
4 - 4 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Tczew |
5 - 4 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
4 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 2 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
9 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
2 - 6 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 |
1 grudnia 2021
1.12 - 18:00 (Śr) |
10 |
SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
3 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
6 - 0 |
Rolnik Biedrzychowice |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stomil Olsztyn KKP |
6 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
13 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 0 |
SMS II Łódź |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
5 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Tczew |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 6 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
3 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
2 - 4 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
2 - 2 |
SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rolnik Biedrzychowice |
7 - 3 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |