1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 7 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 13:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
10 - 0 |
KS II Skorzewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Salos Brusy |
4 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 11 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 15 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
6 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KS II Skorzewo |
0 - 8 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
21 czerwca 2021
21.06 - 19:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Salos Brusy |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
14 maja 2021
14.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
5 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
5 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 7 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |