1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
3 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Salos Rumia |
3 - 3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
8 - 1 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 11 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Linia |
0 - 9 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 5 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Barca Bolszewo |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 10 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
4 - 3 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Salos Rumia |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
5 - 1 |
GKS Linia |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
6 - 2 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dragon Pomorze |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |