1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2020
21.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
4 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2020
25.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 8 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 | KS Kamienica Królewska pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
6 |
FC Gowidlino |
15 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 | KS Kamienica Królewska pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 10:45 (Sb) |
11 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
9 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Potok Pszczółki |
6 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
8 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 5 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
GKS Przodkowo |
11 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 | KS Kamienica Królewska pauzuje | 23. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 4 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 | KS Kamienica Królewska pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
23 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 8 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
26 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
15 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |