1 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
|
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 0-3 |
2 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Morena Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk SKS |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
2 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Gdynia AP |
10 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 20/21. marca 2021 |
15 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
16 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 20:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk SKS |
2 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
3 - 7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KP Gdynia AP |
6 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |