1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
8 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 20:30 (Śr) |
5 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
6 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
7 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
9 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 5 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sobieski Gniew |
6 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 09:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
21 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
22 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 14-1 |
24 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 | 3. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
7 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 17:30 (Cz) |
29 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |