1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
OKS Janowo |
3 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
7 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
4 - 2 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
|
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 1-3 |
12 | Eko-Prod Szemud pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
13 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 4 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
7 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
3 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
8 czerwca 2021
8.06 - 20:30 (Wt) |
18 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
5 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
5 - 1 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 1 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
23 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
4 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Solar Władysławowo |
4 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 | Eko-Prod Szemud pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 | Eko-Prod Szemud pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |