1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 5 |
AP Malbork |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
AP Malbork |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 13:15 (Nd) |
4 |
AP Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
+3 | 30 września /1. października 2017 |
8 |
AP Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 10 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 4 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+1 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
AP Malbork |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 5 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
AP Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
AP Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | 5/6. maja 2018 |
21 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AP Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AP Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
AP Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
26 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3:3 |