1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
6 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 | 7/8. października 2017 |
9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
9 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
10 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
9 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
8 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1:4 |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 12/13. maja 2018 |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
10 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |