1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2017
23.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 09:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 3 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
4 października 2017
4.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
U-2 Bytów |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 maja 2018
23.05 - 14:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 09:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2018
6.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |