1 |
OTS Osiek |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2017
13.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
10 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 12 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LZS Bytonia |
3 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 5 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Straszewo |
8 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
7 |
OTS Osiek |
1 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Wandowo |
3 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
6 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
OTS Osiek |
1 - 5 |
Budmar Bytonia |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
3 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
OTS Osiek |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 0 |
LZS Bytonia |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Korona Rywałd |
2 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
OTS Osiek |
5 - 3 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Szpak Skórcz |
1 - 4 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
OTS Osiek |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 4 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
OTS Osiek |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Budmar Bytonia |
2 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |