1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2017
13.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2017
30.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orkan Huta |
0 - 2 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Grom Leśno |
8 - 1 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Olimpia Czersk |
4 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 2 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 - 2 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Piece |
2 - 1 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 3 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+1 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 7 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+1 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
6 - 4 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Leśno |
9 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Agra Ostrowite |
5 - 1 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 3 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 5 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 - 2 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Grom Leśno |
3 - 4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |