1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 5 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 14:15 (Nd) |
4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
5 - 4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Koral Maszewo |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Granit Kończewo |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
6 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 5:5 |
19 |
Koral Maszewo |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 4 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 5 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Barton Barcino |
5 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
7 - 5 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |