MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Widzew Łódź | 34 | 72 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 55 - 23 | ||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 34 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 68 - 33 | ||||||
3. | Korona Kielce | 34 | 61 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 51 - 37 | ||||||
4. | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 60 - 29 | ||||||
5. | Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 49 - 36 | ||||||
6. | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 42 - 29 | ||||||
7. | Flota Świnoujście | 34 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 43 - 37 | ||||||
8. | Dolcan Ząbki | 34 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 35 - 31 | ||||||
9. | Wisła Płock | 34 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 45 - 43 | ||||||
10. | Warta Poznań | 34 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 44 - 45 | ||||||
11. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37 - 42 | ||||||
12. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 33 - 34 | ||||||
13. | GKS Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37 - 48 | ||||||
14. | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 34 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 39 - 54 | ||||||
15. | Motor Lublin | 34 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 21 - 36 | ||||||
16. | Tur Turek | 34 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 29 - 56 | ||||||
17. | Odra Opole | 34 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 22 - 51 | ||||||
18. | Kmita Zabierzów | 34 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 11 - 57 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | Kmita Zabierzów | ||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | ||
Robak Marcin 23' | ||||
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | ||
Kubisz Marek 16' | Ni?nik Rafa? 18' Ni?nik Rafa? 63' | |||
Tur Turek | 0 - 0 | GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | ||
GKS Katowice | 3 - 0 | Dolcan Ząbki | ||
Kapias Szymon 29' Mikulenas Gražvydas 66' Janoszka ?ukasz 71' | ||||
Znicz Pruszków | 4 - 1 | Flota Świnoujście | ||
Kaczmarek Pawe? 10' Paluchowski Adrian 37' Florian Dawid 72' Kaczmarek Pawe? 81' (k) | Pietruszka Przemys?aw 57' | |||
Wisła Płock | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Sielewski Bart?omiej 90' | ||||
Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||
Józefowicz Marcin 2' Filipowicz Micha? 63' | ||||
Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | ||
Wawrzy?czok Rafa? 55' |