MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Arka Gdynia | 40 | 83 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 68 - 23 | ||||||
2. | Warta Poznań | 40 | 74 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 70 - 34 | ||||||
3. | Flota Świnoujście | 40 | 73 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 60 - 33 | ||||||
4. | Obra Kościan | 40 | 66 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 49 - 21 | ||||||
5. | Amica II Wronki | 40 | 63 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 61 - 43 | ||||||
6. | Sparta Brodnica | 40 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 58 - 46 | ||||||
7. | Unia Janikowo | 40 | 58 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 51 - 43 | ||||||
8. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 40 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 49 - 58 | ||||||
9. | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 40 | 55 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 52 - 48 | ||||||
10. | Gryf Wejherowo | 40 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 63 - 53 | ||||||
11. | Goplania Inowrocław | 40 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 48 - 60 | ||||||
12. | Pomerania Police | 40 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 19 | 71 - 66 | ||||||
13. | KKS Kalisz | 40 | 52 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 42 - 42 | ||||||
14. | Astra Krotoszyn | 40 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 58 - 63 | ||||||
15. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 40 | 52 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 48 - 71 | ||||||
16. | Huragan Pobiedziska | 40 | 50 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 52 - 53 | ||||||
17. | Błękitni Stargard | 40 | 49 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 62 - 56 | ||||||
18. | LKS Jankowy | 40 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 49 - 76 | ||||||
19. | Mień Lipno | 40 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 41 - 67 | ||||||
20. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 40 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 32 - 76 | ||||||
21. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 40 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 27 - 79 | ||||||
22. | Odra Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 |
Amica II Wronki | 5 - 1 | Pomerania Police | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 4 | Obra Kościan | ||
Błękitni Stargard | 2 - 1 | Flota Świnoujście | ||
KKS Kalisz | 0 - 1 | Astra Krotoszyn | ||
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Huragan Pobiedziska | 3 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
vo | ||||
Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 - 1 | Sparta Brodnica | ||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 - 0 | LKS Jankowy | ||
vo | ||||
Warta Poznań | 3 - 0 | Mień Lipno | ||
vo | ||||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 0 | Goplania Inowrocław | ||
Pauza: Unia Janikowo, |