Klasa B - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2016/2017
Statystyki drużyn

Urania Udorpie

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 Urania Udorpie 4 - 1 Kaszubia II Studzienice +3 28 sierpnia 2016 - 14:00
2 Grom Nakla 4 - 2 Urania Udorpie 0 3 września 2016 - 13:00
3 Urania Udorpie 0 - 1 Anioły II Garczegorze 0 7 września 2016 - 17:30
4 Pogoń II Lębork 3 - 6 Urania Udorpie +3 18 września 2016 - 17:00
5 Urania Udorpie 11 - 0 Start Łebień +3 25 września 2016 - 14:00
6 Piast II Człuchów 4 - 4 Urania Udorpie +1 2 października 2016 - 11:00
7 Urania Udorpie 1 - 2 Victoria Dąbrówka 0 9 października 2016 - 14:00
8 Urania Udorpie 10 - 0 WKS Nożyno +3 16 października 2016 - 14:00
9 Baza 44 Siemirowice 4 - 3 Urania Udorpie 0 23 października 2016 - 12:00
10 Urania Udorpie 9 - 1 GTS II Czarna Dąbrówka +3 30 października 2016 - 14:00
11 Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 6 Urania Udorpie +3 6 listopada 2016 - 14:00
12 Kaszubia II Studzienice 1 - 0 Urania Udorpie 0 9 kwietnia 2017 - 15:00
13 Urania Udorpie 2 - 0 Grom Nakla +3 15 kwietnia 2017 - 13:00
14 Anioły II Garczegorze 0 - 0 Urania Udorpie +1 23 kwietnia 2017 - 11:10
15 Urania Udorpie 2 - 3 Pogoń II Lębork 0 29 kwietnia 2017 - 16:00
16 Start Łebień 3 - 3 Urania Udorpie +1 7 maja 2017 - 12:00
17 Urania Udorpie 0 - 2 Piast II Człuchów 0 13 maja 2017 - 16:00
18 Victoria Dąbrówka 2 - 0 Urania Udorpie 0 21 maja 2017 - 14:00
19 WKS Nożyno 0 - 11 Urania Udorpie +3 28 maja 2017 - 14:00
20 Urania Udorpie 10 - 1 Baza 44 Siemirowice +3 3 czerwca 2017 - 16:00
21 GTS II Czarna Dąbrówka 0 - 3 Urania Udorpie +3
22 Urania Udorpie 2 - 4 Orkan Gostkowo 0 18 czerwca 2017 - 15:00

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
3
Kolejka 1: <b>Urania Udorpie</b> - Kaszubia II Studzienice 4 - 1
3
Kolejka 2: Grom Nakla - <b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b> 4 - 2
3
Kolejka 3: <b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b> - Anioły II Garczegorze 0 - 1
6
Kolejka 4: Pogoń II Lębork - <b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b> 3 - 6
9
Kolejka 5: <b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b> - Start Łebień 11 - 0
10
Kolejka 6: Piast II Człuchów - <b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 4
10
Kolejka 7: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Victoria Dąbrówka 1 - 2
13
Kolejka 8: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - WKS Nożyno 10 - 0
13
Kolejka 9: Baza 44 Siemirowice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 3
16
Kolejka 10: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - GTS II Czarna Dąbrówka 9 - 1
19
Kolejka 11: Orkan Gostkowo - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 6
19
Kolejka 12: Kaszubia II Studzienice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 0
22
Kolejka 13: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Grom Nakla 2 - 0
23
Kolejka 14: Anioły II Garczegorze - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 0
23
Kolejka 15: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Pogoń II Lębork 2 - 3
24
Kolejka 16: Start Łebień - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 3
24
Kolejka 17: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Piast II Człuchów 0 - 2
24
Kolejka 18: Victoria Dąbrówka - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 0
27
Kolejka 19: WKS Nożyno - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 11
30
Kolejka 20: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Baza 44 Siemirowice 10 - 1
33
Kolejka 21: GTS II Czarna Dąbrówka - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 3
33
Kolejka 22: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Urania Udorpie</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 4
12345678910111213141516171819202122

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 11 18 6 0 5 51 - 15
Na wyjeździe111543438 - 23
Suma2233103989 - 38