1 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 6 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
Nie uprawniony zawodnik w drużynie gospodarzy (na boisku 6:1) |
6 |
Zenit Redkowice |
4 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 1 |
Koral Maszewo |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Barton Barcino |
4 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
3 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Granit Kończewo |
5 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
4 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Koral Maszewo |
3 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Barton Barcino |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
6 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 1 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
2 - 4 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |