1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 6 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
7 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Tczew |
6 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 7 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
9 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
4 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
4 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 6 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 2 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
7 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |