1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2016
6.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2016
14.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
27 listopada 2016
27.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
12 marca 2017
12.03 - 14:10 (Nd) |
19 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
4 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 | 25/26. marca 2017 |
Rodło Kwidzyn wycofało się z rozgrywek |
21 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:10 (Nd) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 16:10 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 14:10 (Nd) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:10 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 12:10 (Sb) |
30 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 12:10 (Sb) |
32 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2017
15.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |