1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 | 22/23. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 6 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 5/6. września 2015 |
4 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
- |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
| 12/13. września 2015 |
anulowany, było 6-0 |
5 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 7 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Czernin |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 3/4. października 2015 |
8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 17/18. października 2015 |
10 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 24/25. października 2015 |
11 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 1 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 | 7/8. listopada 2015 |
13 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 | 11. listopada 2015 |
14 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
5 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 09:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
2 września 2015
2.09 (Śr) |
16 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
3 maja 2016
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
vo, na boisku 1:4 |
17 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 | 23/26. marca 2016 |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
19 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
20 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
6 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
21 |
Rodło Trzciano |
4 - 8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
22 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
23 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
Relax Ryjewo wycofał się z rozgrywek |
24 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 14/15. maja 2016 |
25 | Orzeł Subkowy pauzuje | 21/22. maja 2016 |
26 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 | 25/26. maja 2016 |
27 |
Orły Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
28 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 | 4/5. czerwca 2016 |
29 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2016 |
vo, na boisku 3:4 |
30 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 | 18/19. czerwca 2016 |