1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 4 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+1 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Wandowo |
2 - 4 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 | Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec pauzuje | 24/25. października 2015 |
10 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Rodło Trzciano |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Straszewo |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Czernin |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
16 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+1 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+1 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 1 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Tęcza Szropy |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 | Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec pauzuje | 4/5. czerwca 2016 |
21 |
Sokół Mareza |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2016 |
22 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 4 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |