1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+1 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 13:45 (Nd) |
7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
13 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
27 października 2015
27.10 - 14:00 (Wt) |
13 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
boisko Malbork, ul. Toruńska 60 |
14 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 7 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
Piaski Wąglikowice wycofały się z rozgrywek |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |