1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2015
28.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 - 8 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
7 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
boisko Malbork, ul. Toruńska 60 |
12 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 6 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
boisko Malbork, ul. Toruńska 60 |
14 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+1 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
boisko Malbork, ul. Toruńska 60 |
16 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
0 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
23 marca 2016
23.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
7 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 0 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
Piaski Wąglikowice wycofały się z rozgrywek |
21 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
7 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |