1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2015
9.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:45 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wikęd Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Pogoń Lębork |
5 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
30 marca 2016
30.03 - 16:45 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
12 marca 2016
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
23 marca 2016
23.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pogoń Lębork |
7 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2016 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom wycofał się z rozgrywek |
34 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |