Pomorska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - sezon 2014/2015
Statystyki drużyn

Gryf Słupsk

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 4 Gryf Słupsk +3 24 sierpnia 2014 - 11:00 (Nd)
2 Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Gryf Słupsk 0 30 sierpnia 2014 - 11:00 (Sb)
3 Gryf Słupsk 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 0 3 września 2014 - 15:00 (Śr)
4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Gryf Słupsk 0 6 września 2014 - 11:00 (Sb)
5 Gryf Słupsk 2 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI 0 14 września 2014 - 13:30 (Nd)
6 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gryf Słupsk +3 21 września 2014 - 11:00 (Nd)
7 Gryf Słupsk 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia 0 27 września 2014 - 18:00 (Sb)
8 Orzeł Subkowy 2 - 0 Gryf Słupsk 0 5 października 2014 - 11:00 (Nd)
9 Gryf Słupsk 3 - 3 Pomezania Malbork +1 11 października 2014 - 15:45 (Sb)
10 Radunia Stężyca 0 - 8 Gryf Słupsk +3 19 października 2014 - 16:00 (Nd)
11 Gryf Słupsk 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka +3 25 października 2014 - 13:30 (Sb)
12 Akademia Piłkarska LG 4 - 2 Gryf Słupsk 0 8 listopada 2014 - 13:00 (Sb)
13 Gryf Słupsk 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk +3 16 listopada 2014 - 13:30 (Nd)
14 Gryf Słupsk 2 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański +3 22 marca 2015 - 15:00 (Nd)
15 Gryf Słupsk 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia 0 29 marca 2015 - 17:00 (Nd)
16Gryf Słupsk pauzuje4. kwietnia 2015
17 Gryf Słupsk 3 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański +1 12 kwietnia 2015 - 13:30 (Nd)
18 Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 3 Gryf Słupsk +3 18 kwietnia 2015 - 11:00 (Sb)
19 Gryf Słupsk 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice +3 25 kwietnia 2015 - 17:00 (Sb)
20Gryf Słupsk pauzuje2/3. maja 2015
21 Gryf Słupsk 2 - 3 Orzeł Subkowy 0 10 maja 2015 - 11:00 (Nd)
22 Pomezania Malbork 2 - 2 Gryf Słupsk +1 17 maja 2015 - 11:00 (Nd)
23 Gryf Słupsk 3 - 0 Radunia Stężyca +3 26 maja 2015 - 18:00 (Wt)
24 Jantar Ustka 0 - 4 Gryf Słupsk +3 31 maja 2015 - 16:00 (Nd)
25 Gryf Słupsk 1 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG +3 7 czerwca 2015 - 13:30 (Nd)
26 Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Gryf Słupsk 0 14 czerwca 2015 - 12:00 (Nd)

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
3
Kolejka 1: KP Starogard Gdański - <b>Gryf Słupsk</b> 2 - 4
3
Kolejka 2: Bałtyk Gdynia - <b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b> 3 - 1
3
Kolejka 3: <b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b> - Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2
3
Kolejka 4: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - <b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b> 1 - 0
3
Kolejka 5: <b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b> - Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 5
6
Kolejka 6: Chojniczanka Chojnice - <b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 1
6
Kolejka 7: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Arka Gdynia 0 - 2
6
Kolejka 8: Orzeł Subkowy - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 0
7
Kolejka 9: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Pomezania Malbork 3 - 3
10
Kolejka 10: Radunia Stężyca - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 8
13
Kolejka 11: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Jantar Ustka 2 - 1
13
Kolejka 12: Akademia Piłkarska LG - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 2
16
Kolejka 13: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1
19
Kolejka 14: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 1
19
Kolejka 15: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 2
20
Kolejka 17: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 3
23
Kolejka 18: Arka Gdynia SI - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 3
26
Kolejka 19: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0
26
Kolejka 21: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Orzeł Subkowy 2 - 3
27
Kolejka 22: Pomezania Malbork - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 2
30
Kolejka 23: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0
33
Kolejka 24: Jantar Ustka - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 4
36
Kolejka 25: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Akademia Piłkarska LG 1 - 0
36
Kolejka 26: Gedania Gdańsk - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Gryf Słupsk</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 0
123456789101112131415171819212223242526

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 13 20 6 2 5 24 - 23
Na wyjeździe111651525 - 16
Suma24361131049 - 39