1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Mareza |
1 - 8 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 13/14. września 2014 |
5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
5 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Czernin |
0 - 5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
7 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Wandowo |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
11 - 1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-0 |
15 | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 2/3. maja 2015 |
16 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 6 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
5 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 3 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 4 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |