1 |
LKS Waplewo |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
2 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
6 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 4 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Waplewo |
6 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Weber Szprudowo |
4 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
1 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
2 - 5 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rodło Trzciano |
6 - 4 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 - 3 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0:1, brak młodzieżowca w wyjściowym składzie |
21 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
7 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Waplewo |
6 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Waplewo |
8 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |