1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 0 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
6 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
Udzial w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika z tytulu kary finansowej. Na boisku 0:4 |
10 |
Osiczanka Osice |
10 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Osiczanka Osice |
5 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Rusocin |
5 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
5 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 3 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |