1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 16:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+1 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
7 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Kaliska |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
8 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
5 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |