1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wikęd Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
- nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 1-1 |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
11 września 2013
11.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk |
6 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gryf Słupsk |
14 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
- udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika, (wynik na boisku 4-1) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk |
6 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 12 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
1 maja 2014
1.05 - 12:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2014
18.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Gryf Słupsk |
10 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |