1 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 4 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Barton Barcino |
5 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 4 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Granit Kończewo |
5 - 5 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Barton Barcino |
5 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
4 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Barton Barcino |
4 - 2 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Barton Barcino |
4 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
1 maja 2014
1.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 4 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
5 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 1 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 2 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Start Łebień |
2 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |