1 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Koral II Dębnica |
|
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 3-0 vo |
12 |
Pomorze II Potęgowo |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 0-5 |
13 |
Start Miastko |
6 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo - nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 6-0 |
17 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Start Miastko |
6 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 | Start Miastko pauzuje | 24/25. maja 2014 |
27 | Start Miastko pauzuje | 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |