1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
6 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
na boisku 1:3 - Udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
16 marca 2014
16.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
23 marca 2014
23.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |