1 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 17:45 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
1 maja 2014
1.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |