1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2013
17.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
3 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Leśnik Manowo |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 października 2013
30.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
4 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 listopada 2013
23.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
16 marca 2014
16.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+3 |
23 marca 2014
23.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chemik Police |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
0 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Leśnik Manowo |
+1 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |