1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
12 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sapa Rumia Janowo |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
w Malborku |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
9 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2013
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2013 |
16 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 30. marca 2013 |
wycofanie z rozgrywek Rodła Kwidzyn |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Sapa Rumia Janowo |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2013
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
AP Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2013 |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |